Cough & Cold

See all HealthA2Z® Products >>

CodeNational BrandOur BrandActive IngredientExpirationPill ImagePackage Image
261N/AAcetaminophen 500 mg / Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg Tablet3 yrsComing soonUnder development
262N/AAcetaminophen 325 mg / Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg Tablet1 yr
(Bulk Only)
Coming soonUnder development
272Sudafed PEDecongestant PEPhenylephrine HCl Tablet 10 mg3 yrsPhenylephrine HCl Tablet 10 mgHealthA2Z® Decongestant PE
275Tylenol Sinus CongestionAcetaminophen 325 mg / Phenylephrine HCI 5 mg / Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg Tablet3 yrsAcetaminophen 325 mg/Phenylephrine 5 mg/ Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg TabletUnder development
270Sinus Headache PESinus Headache PEAcetaminophen 325 mg /
Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg Caplet
3 yrsAcetaminophen 325 mg/ Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg CapletHealthA2Z® Sinus Headache PE
302Sudafed PECold & AllergyChlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg / Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg Tablet3 yrsChlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg/Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg TabletHealthA2Z® Cold & Allergy Medication
319Tylenol Cold Multi Symptom NightCold Multi-Symptom NighttimeAcetaminophen 325 mg / Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg / Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg / Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg Caplet3 yrsAcetaminophen 325 mg/ Dextromethorphan 10 mg/ Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg/ Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg CapletHealthA2Z® Cold Multi-Symptom Nighttime
323Tylenol Cold SevereAcetaminophen 325 mg / Guaifenesin 200 mg / Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg / Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Caplet2 yrsAcetaminophen 325 mg/Guaifenesin 200 mg/ Dextromethorphan 10 mg/ Phenylephrine HCl 5 CapletUnder development
324Tylenol Cold Multi Symptom DayCold Multi-Symptom DaytimeAcetaminophen 325 mg / Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg/ Phenylephrine HCl 5mg Caplet3 yrsAcetaminophen 325 mg/Dextromethorphan 10 mg/Phenylephrine HCl 5 CapletHealthA2Z® Cold Multi-Symptom Daytime
345Mucus Relief DMMucus Relief DMGuaifenesin 400 mg / Dextromethorphan HBr 20 mg Caplet3 yrsGuaifenesin 400 mg/Dextromethorphan 20 mg CapletHealthA2Z® Mucus Relief DM
354Mucus-DMucus Relief DGuaifenesin 400 mg / Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg Caplet3 yrsGuaifenesin 400 mg/Phenylephrine HCl 10 mg CapletHealthA2Z® Mucus Relief
330Mucus ReliefMucus ReliefGuaifenesin 400 mg Tablet3 yrsGuaifenesin 400 mg TabletHealthA2Z® Mucus Relief
341Vicks Sinex DaytimeAcetaminophen 325 mg / Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg Softgel2 yrsAcetaminophen 325 mg/Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg SoftgelUnder development
342Vicks Sinex NighttimeAcetaminophen 325 mg / Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg / Dextromethorphan HBr 6.25 mg Softgel2 yrsAcetaminophen 325 mg/Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg Dextromethorphane HBr 10 mg SoftgelUnder development
356Vicks DayquilDaytime Cold & Flu ReliefAcetaminophen 325 mg / Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg / Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg Softgel2 yrsAcetaminophen 325 mg/Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg/Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg SoftgelHealthA2Z® Daytime Cold & Flu Relief
357Vicks NyquilNighttime Cold & Flu ReliefAcetaminophen 325 mg / Dextromethorphan HBr 15 mg / Doxylamine succinate 6.25 mg Softgel2 yrsAcetaminophen 325 mg/Dextromethorphan HBr 15 mg/Doxylamine succinate 6.25 mg SoftgelHealthA2Z® Nighttime Cold & Flu Relief
367Mucinex Pressure & PainAcetaminophen 325 mg / Guaifenesin 200 mg / Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg Tablet2 yrsAcetaminophen 325 mg/Guaifenesin 200 mg/Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg TabletUnder development
368Mucinex Severe Congestion ReliefAcetaminophen 325 mg / Guaifenesin 200 mg / Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg Tablet2 yrsAcetaminophen 325 mg/Guaifenesin 200 mg/Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg TabletUnder development


View PDF file of Allegiant Health Private Label Product List >>