Analgesics

See all HealthA2Z® Products >>

CodeNational BrandOur BrandActive IngredientExpirationPill ImagePackage Image
010Tylenol RSRegular Strength Pain ReliefAcetaminophen Tablet
325 mg
3 yrsAcetaminophen Tablet 325 mgUnder development
234Tylenol RSRegular Strength Pain ReliefAcetaminophen Tablet
325 mg (coated)
3 yrsAcetaminophen Tablet 325 mg (coated)HealthA2Z Regular Strength Pain Relief
011Tylenol ESExtra Strength Pain Relief TabletsAcetaminophen Tablet
500 mg
3 yrsAcetaminophen Tablet 500 mgUnder development
012Tylenol ESExtra Strength Pain Relief CapletsAcetaminophen Caplet
500 mg (coated)
3 yrsAcetaminophen Caplet 500 mg (coated)Under development
235Tylenol ESExtra Strength Pain Relief TabletsAcetaminophen Tablet
500 mg (coated)
3 yrsAcetaminophen Tablet 500 mg (coated)HealthA2Z Extra Strength Pain Relief Tablets
267Tylenol PMPain Relief PMAcetaminophen 500 mg / Diphenhydramine 25 mg Caplet3 yrsAcetaminophen 500 mg /Diphenhydramine 25 mg CapletHealthA2Z Pain Relief PM
328Tylenol ESExtra Strength Pain Relief CapletsAcetaminophen Caplets
500 mg
3 yrsAcetaminophen Caplets 500 mgHealthA2Z Extra Strength Pain Relief Caplets
353Tylenol EZEasy Swallow Pain ReliefAcetaminophen Tablet
500 mg
2 yrsAcetaminophen Tablet 500 mgHealthA2Z Easy Swallow Pain Relief
029Excedrin Tension Headache ReliefTension Headache ReliefAcetaminophen 500 mg / Caffeine 65 mg Caplet3yrsAcetaminophen 500 mg / Caffeine 65 mg CapletHealthA2Z Tension Headache Relief
285Excedrin Extra StrengthExtra Strength Headache ReliefAcetaminophen 250 mg / Aspirin 250 mg /
Caffeine 65 mg Tablet
2 yrsAcetaminophen 250 mg / Aspirin 250 mg / Caffeine 65 mg TabletHealthA2Z Extra Strength Headache Relief
288Bayer Chewable AspirinChewable AspirinAspirin 81 mg Chewable Tablet (Orange Flavor)2 yrsAspirin 81 mg Chewable Tablet (Orange Flavor)HealthA2Z Chewable Aspirin
312Bayer AspirinAspirinAspirin Tablet
325 mg
2 yrsAspirin Tablet 325 mgHealthA2Z Aspirin
316Bayer Chewable AspirinChewable AspirinAspirin
81 mg Chewable Tablet (Cherry Flavor)
3 yrsAspirin 81 mg Chewable Tablet (Cherry Flavor)Under development
318Bayer 81 mg Low Dose AspirinEnteric Coated AspirinAspirin Tablet
81 mg (Enteric Coated)
30 monthsAspirin Tablet 81 mg (Enteric Coated)HealthA2Z Enteric Coated Aspirin
331Ecotrin RSRegular Strength Aspirin TherapyAspirin Tablet
325 mg (Enteric Coated)
3 yrsAspirin Tablet 325 mg (Enteric Coated)HealthA2Z Regular Strength Aspirin
372Bayer 81 mgEnteric Coated AspirinAspirin Tablet
81 mg (Enteric Coated)
2 yrsAspirin Tablet 81 mg (Enteric Coated)Under development
335AdvilIbuprofenIbuprofen Tablet
200 mg (F/C brown)
2 yrsIbuprofen Tablet 200 mg (F/C brown)HealthA2Z Ibuprofen
336AdvilIbuprofenIbuprofen Caplet
200 mg (F/C brown)
2 yrsIbuprofen Caplet 200 mg (F/C brown)Under development
363Advil SoftgelIbuprofen Softgel
200 mg
2 yrsIbuprofen Softgel 200 mgUnder development
337MotrinIbuprofen Tablets
200 mg (F/C orange)
2 yrsIbuprofen Tablets 200 mg (F/C orange)Under development
338MotrinIbuprofenIbuprofen Caplets
200 mg (F/C orange)
2 yrsIbuprofen Caplets 200 mg (F/C orange)HealthA2Z Ibuprofen
361AleveNaproxen TabletsNaproxen Sodium
220 mg Tablet F/C Blue
2 yrsNaproxen Sodium 220 mg Tablet F/C BlueHealthA2Z Naproxen Tablets
362AleveNaproxen Sodium
220 mg Caplet F/C Blue
2 yrsNaproxen Sodium 220 mg Caplet F/C BlueUnder development


View PDF file of Allegiant Health Private Label Product List >>